Rainey, Dana Assistant Principal
Jones, Chris Principal

Anderson, Sarah Related Arts - STEM Lab
Ayers, Dana Special Education - RISE
Biggs, Lauren 6th Grade - Reading & Language Arts
Bryan, Matthew 8th Grade - Math
Bryant, Emily 8th Grade - Science / Cross Country Coach
Bryant, Lisa Band
Claybrook, Jessica 7th Grade - Reading & Language Arts
Clippard, Jeffrey 8th Grade - Social Studies
Coln, Bobbi Reading RTI
Doss, Deborah Reading RTI
Dunagan, Matt 5th Grade - Social Studies / Golf Coach
Dunphy, Sheila 6th Grade - Science / FCA Sponsor
Dycus, Gina 7th Grade - Reading & Language Arts
Field, Kinnerly Math Intervention and Inclusion
Frick, Darla 8th Grade - Math
Fuqua, Sharon Teacher - Special Education
Hill, Jean Special Education - Intervention / SPED Lead Teacher
Holtzclaw, Mindy School Nurse
Hyde, John 7th Grade - World History
Jobst, Rebecca 6th Grade - Social Studies
Jones, Chris Principal
Jones, Kenyata School Counselor & Guidance / SGA Sponsor
Jumper, Beth 5th Grade - Reading & Language Arts
Mercer, Wanda Related Arts - Keyboarding & Computer Applications
Miller, Tara 5th Grade - Math
Moore, Megan 5th Grade - Reading & Language Arts
Nance, Sherry Related Arts - Literacy Lab
Neely, Elizabeth 8th Grade - Reading & Language Arts
Nelson, Kevin Related Arts - PE / Head Football Coach
Oelrich, Ruth School Counselor & Guidance / SGA Sponsor
Owen, Linda 8th Grade - Reading & Language Arts
Paterson, Scott Related Arts - PE
Powell, Tammy Math RTI / Cheerleader Coach
Rainey, Dana Assistant Principal
Reeves, Becky Related Arts - Creative Dramatics / Gifted Teacher
Reeves, Gary Related Arts - General Music
Reeves, Melanie 6th Grade - Reading & Language Arts
Rich, Lauren 7th Grade - Math
Rimmer, Benton 6th Grade Math
Robbins, Janet 5th Grade - Math
Ross, Janice 8th Grade Algebra 1 / Math RTI / FCA Sponsor
Seavers, Ashley 7th Grade - Science
Walter, Cate Related Arts - Art
Williams, Angie 6th Grade - Math
Wilson, Angie 5th Grade - Science
Wood, Missy Librarian

Adams, Laurie Instructional Assistant
Barber, Linda Instructional Assistant
Broach, Phyllis Attendance Clerk
Brown, Sandy Bookkeeper
Carter, Jason Technology Coach / Head Boys' Basketball Coach / SADD Chapter Advisor
Harrison, Dorothy Instructional Assistant
Henry, Susan Instructional Assistant
Holtzclaw, Mindy School Nurse
Hyde, Mary Instructional Assistant
Johnson, DeDe Library Assistant & Dance Team Coach
Love, Danya Head Girls' Basketball Coach
Markgraf, Derek Soccer Coach
Rogers, Craig Head Baseball Coach
Smith, Angela Instructional Assistant
Spain, Michael ISS
Whitmore, Kamilya Instructional Assistant
Williamson, Raven Receptionist